HASIL KOMPETISI INDONESIA BREWERS CUP 2019

Dipersembahkan oleh:

No.KOMPETITORPERWAKILANCOMPULSORYOPEN SERVICESKOR TOTALRANKINGBABAK NASIONAL
1MONIKA D. J. ZENDRATOGORDI KREASI INDONESIA, PTWestern ChampionSEMIFINAL
2SHAYLA PHILIPAHUNGRY BIRD COFFEE ROASTEREastern ChampionSEMIFINAL
3YOSHUA TANUCOMMON GROUNDS COFFEE ROASTERY2nd WestPENYISIHAN
4GANDHI PRAMITAMMMM2nd EastPENYISIHAN
5ANDI BAGINDA ADIPUTRASTARBUCKS MALL PURI INDAH3rd WestPENYISIHAN
6ISMIYATIKELAS KOPI BY NESTCOLOGY3rd EastPENYISIHAN
7FADIL DHARIL KHAIRUN70,9278,59149,517PENYISIHAN
8MUHAMMAD FAKHRI69,3379,32148,668PENYISIHAN
9SANTOSO ARDIANSYAHA TALE OF TWO COFFEE BEANS71,2577,24148,499PENYISIHAN
10JOSEPHINE71,1774,69145,8510PENYISIHAN
11CHRISTIAN LIEINSTINCT ROASTERY71,4274,43145,8411PENYISIHAN
12AZIS PARULIAN PUTRAPT OTTEN COFFEE INDONESIA71,1774,32145,4912PENYISIHAN
13EVELYNE YAMINSENSORY LAB68,2577,24145,4913PENYISIHAN
14PIETER MICHAELSMOKING BARRELS CRAFT COFFEE70,6773,96144,6314PENYISIHAN
15HANDI SANTOSO MAHARJANA HANS72,7571,51144,2615PENYISIHAN
16JOHN RICHARD CHRISTOPHERZERO HOUR COFFEE70,8373,28144,1116PENYISIHAN
17ISMAILINSTINCT ROASTERY69,6774,17143,8317PENYISIHAN
18RYAN WIBAWA70,0073,49143,4918PENYISIHAN
19AVILIA AVILIAPT SARI COFFEE INDONESIA69,1774,27143,4419PENYISIHAN
20MUHAMMAD MIRZACOARSE AND FINE70,6772,76143,4320PENYISIHAN
21IZAM PASHLOLOWANGHARAPAN DJAYA65,3377,24142,5721PENYISIHAN
22BAHREL LATIEFKARAKTER KOPI68,0873,85141,9422PENYISIHAN
23ANGGARJITO REKA FANNIOJENDELA COFFEE BREWERS70,0871,41141,4923PENYISIHAN
24AYU MULIA KUSWARACV. PURNAMA SELARAS69,8371,15140,9824PENYISIHAN
25VICTOR GUNAWANPT TWO AMERICANOS66,5874,17140,75
26NI PUTU PATRICIA YSABELLE BANGSAWANSTARBUCKS72,3368,13140,46
27FERROKA PUTRA WATHANFOW COFFEE71,4268,80140,22
28DIEN KSATRIA WIDHIBRATASPACE ROASTERY70,5869,48140,06
29ERNEST JUNIUS WIYANTOCURIOUS PEOPLE67,8371,40139,23
30MUHAMMAD FAROUQ AL GHAZALIGOAT COFFEE ROASTER66,1772,97139,14
31ANGGI DINI PERMANAKARAKTER KOPI69,4269,31138,73
32ERDIN MAULANAVENS FAMILY71,0067,50138,50
33ADHIMAS AULIA AQSHANANDATANAMERA COFFEE INDONESIA70,7567,60138,35
34MUH FAJAR NOVIANTOKOPITEORI70,2567,95138,20
35JODHI ADRYAN SAPUTRAKOPITU COFFEE & PARTNER70,4267,71138,13
36FANNY CANDRA WIJAYASMOKING BARRELS CRAFT COFFEE68,8368,91137,74
37JESSLYN YAHITOPILASTRO CAFE66,0071,35137,35
38REZA ADAM FERDIANKOPISOB68,3368,91137,24
39PRAWIRA ADHIGUNAHUNGRY BIRD COFFEE ROASTER68,6768,28136,95
40TANIA TANGGONOSTEAM & BREW70,6766,25136,92
41SITI RAHMAH AMINYGOAT COFFEE ROASTER64,7571,51136,26
42ARDHIANSYAH RIZKI P.ANTARAKATA.COFFEE70,9265,21136,13
43RACHMAD WALDY SYAHPUTRARIMBUN ESPRESSO & BREWBAR69,9265,73135,65
44ANDI AHMAD MUFTYKOPITEORI INDONESIA69,3366,20135,53
45ACA BAGUS TERRATAMABLANCO COFFEE AND BOOKS69,0066,50135,50
46MUHAMMAD ISHOMUDDINKOPI KECIL ROASTING SURABAYA68,7566,35135,10
47ADI HIDAYAT MOCHAMMADKOPIMEN72,5062,40134,90
48CLEMENT OETOMOTHREELOGY COFFEE62,3372,29134,63
49RAKAY PIKATAN MALIKTHE BEAN GARDEN COFFEE63,2571,04134,29
50MUHAMMAD FAISAL PRAMANA PUTRAHAYATI COFFEE69,4264,69134,10
51ALVIEN DEYAN PRATAMAJENDELA COFFEE BREWERS69,3364,69134,02
52MUHAMMAD IKHWAN FAUZIANTARAKATA.COFFEE64,9268,91133,82
53FIRMAN GUSTIANAKOPIKU INDONESIA ROASTERY BANDUNG66,4266,72133,14
54ZULKIFLI BIN NURMANRIMBUN ESPRESSO & BREWBAR70,2562,60132,85
55RIZKI DWI JOYO SUGITOKOPERASI DESA NGOPISARAOSNA71,0061,84132,84
56YANUAR DHANA ROSENAPT SUDIJAYA GLOBALINDO67,7564,32132,07
57AGUNG KURNIAWANPT. PANCA BOGA SEKAWAN / MISSIBU BALI61,6768,13129,79
58ANDI FACHRI68,3358,32126,66
59REYJUWANTO VIANNEY MAWEIVEREL BAKERY & COFFEE63,5862,60126,19
60ALDY NUGROHOAEGIS COFFEE68,3357,65125,98
61HASANUDINNOAH'S BARN68,5857,08125,67
62KAROLINA IMANO WAMIAUEXPAT. ROASTERS70,9251,43122,34
63BIMAS SETIONOKELAS KOPI BY NESTCOLOGY46,9269,22116,14
64ANTANG WIJAYAOFFICE COFFEE69,9241,21111,13
65ELVAN WENASSPACE ROASTERY62,1741,09103,26
66STEFANUS WAHYU ANTONIAND COFFEE SPACE0,0065,1665,16
67MUKHAMAD YUSUFLOT 28 COFFEE0,0064,6964,69
68LEO WIRIADJAJA-1,0048,8447,84
69FANNY RIZKI PRATAMA14 MILI COFFEE0,000,000,00
70SIGIT KURNIAWAN14 MILI COFFEE0,000,000,00
71WAHYU RIVALDY S.BIJIMERA COFFEE & ROASTERY0,000,000,00
72AUDY ARMAND0,000,000,00